Events For: 4/27/2017
Juvenile cases are excluded from this report.
NOTICE: The accuracy of information provided by the Denver District Attorney's Office Website concerning court proceedings is not official. This information is provided as a public service. No assurance as to the accuracy of this information is intended. Official information concerning court proceedings in Denver should be obtained from the clerk of the District Court in Room 135, Phone: (720) 865-8301 or the clerk of the County Court in Room 160, Phone: (720) 337-0410.

CAUTION: There are certain names that are more common than others and many individuals may have the same or similar names. You should not rely on the appearance of a name alone in this limited information as identifying any particular individual.
Daily Case Events: Click on Arrows to Change Column Sort Orders
Case 
Defendant 
Time 
Courtroom 
Event [Status] 
17CR02532
ABBOTT, KERRY S
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02532
ABBOTT, KERRY S
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02532
ABBOTT, KERRY S
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17M01808
ADAMS, MICHAEL T
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
16M09822
ADAMS, NICHOLAS
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09822
ADAMS, NICHOLAS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17M00246
ADJIETEN, RAKEEM B
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
15M09005
AGUILAR-LOPEZ, JOSE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
REVIEW HEARING
15CR04506
AISPURO-LOPEZ, JOSE B
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16M01472
AL-NAHDI, MOHAMMED W
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17CR02760
ALDAMA, JESUS MANUEL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
14CR06458
ALEX, DERRICK
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14CR06458
ALEX, DERRICK
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
16CR08352
ALEXANDER, ERICK G
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01873
ALFREY, RANDI L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR02645
ALNESSER, NASHEE N
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17M03195
ALPAUGH, JOCELYN M
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
15M06919
ALVARADO, RAMON F
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17M01010
ALVARADO-ORNELAS, JUAN A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17M03146
ALVARENGA-GUITERREZ, MARIA
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02874
AMES, RENA L
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
12M12604
ANDERSON, DAWN D
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVOCATION HEARING
17M03168
ANDERSON, JAMES L
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07823
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07823
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR01219
ANDERSON, VICTOR
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15M03363
ANELLO, BRIAN J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17M01410
ANGELO, LUIS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
16M10354
ARAGON, ANGELO A
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M10354
ARAGON, ANGELO A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
16CR08513
ARAGON, RAMON J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR08513
ARAGON, RAMON J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17CR01319
ARMENTA, RAY A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01104
ARNETT, WILLIAM J
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
16M09334
ARRIAGA, ISAAC L
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09334
ARRIAGA, ISAAC L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
16CR04512
ARROYO, ANDRES L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00030
ASHCRAFT, KEVIN L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00761
ATCHISON, BRIAN J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02748
ATENCIO, JUSTIN D
8:30AM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR08101
AUSLER, REGINALD
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR08102
AUSLER, REGINALD
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
15CR05539
AUSTIN-CASIAS, KEANDRE M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
REVOCATION SENTENCING
16CR06590
AUSTIN-CASIAS, KEANDRE M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
88CR00638
AYALA, AUGUSTINE CARLOS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
HEARING
17M04024
AYERS, STEVEN A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
IN CUSTODY HEARING
17CR02359
BAILEY, DAVID E
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
BOND RETURN
17CR02359
BAILEY, DAVID E
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M10753
BAILEY, JAQUELINE G
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
STATUS HEARING
15M08774
BAKER, JOHN D III
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01214
BALASQUEZ, JOSE M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00269
BALL, CHRISTOPHER
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR02660
BANDIERA, SAMUEL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
15CR06428
BANKS, HAYDEN
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
16CR01586
BANKS, HAYDEN
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
16CR08121
BANKS, SHAWN A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16M04316
BANKS-PENDER, BRANDON
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR01398
BARRIE, RYAN S
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
16CR01589
BARRIE, RYAN S
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
16CR01590
BARRIE, RYAN S
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17M03173
BARRIOS-TADEO, GERSON O
10:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02122
BARROS, ISAIAH
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00618
BATTAGLIA, SUSAN K
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16CR07365
BECK, ANTHONY
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
16M04322
BELL, ADRIENNE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
17M03956
BELTRAN, MARIO A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
IN CUSTODY HEARING
16M04349
BERMUDEZ, NOE G
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR04698
BERMUDEZ-MINERA, JOHNATHAN ELIU
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPO RESET
16M04310
BERNAL ALPIZAR, YARIMETH
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02369
BESTUL, SAMANTHA S
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
BOND RETURN
17CR02369
BESTUL, SAMANTHA S
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR08086
BETZ, MICHAEL
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR08086
BETZ, MICHAEL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR01401
BEYL, JEREMIAH W
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
PLEA AND SETTING
16CR04631
BLACKWELL, LUVERTIS CORNELIUS
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPO RESET
17CR00432
BLANCHARD, MATTHEW W
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR05795
BLEAKNEY, RICHARD
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07264
BORER, MICHELLE A
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01777
BORST, JOSHAWA J
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR00243
BOVIE, KIRK A
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01456
BOWLES, BOBIE L
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR00842
BOYD, WALTER C
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
12M06345
BRADFORD, JORDAN T
1:00AM
Ctrm 3E
HEARING
16M07204
BRADFORD, REGGIE R
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17M00942
BRAMER, JACOB N
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
16M07510
BRAY, CHRISTOPHER M
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M02985
BRIZENDINE, PHILLIP J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
UNKNOWN EVENT
15M11686
BROOKS, LORETTA I
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVOCATION HEARING
17CR02367
BROWN, ERICA M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
BOND RETURN
17CR02367
BROWN, ERICA M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02591
BROWN, MONTRICE D
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
BOND RETURN
17CR02591
BROWN, MONTRICE D
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
15M08336
BROWN, SHERRELL DESHAWNDA
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
15CR03986
BRUNO, GILBERTO J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
MOTIONS HEARING
15CR03986
BRUNO, GILBERTO J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR00794
BRYANT, SARAH R
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17CR02620
BRYANT, SARAH R
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
15CR05224
BUCKNER, LARRY D
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
17M03187
BUJANDA, DANIEL
10:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR08213
BUNTON, SAMUEL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
15M02264
BUREAU JR., RICKEY R
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
IN CUSTODY HEARING
17CR02895
BURKE, ROBERT W
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17CR02394
BURNETT, RAY
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M05843
BUSH, ALONZO DWAYNE
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
IN CUSTODY HEARING
16M04308
CABRERA-RODRIGUEZ, MARIA D
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR00412
CALDERON, MICHAEL A
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR01525
CALDWELL, RONALD
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M10638
CALDWELL-GARCIA, REYES A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
RETURN ON P.S.I. (SENTENCING)
17CR02029
CALHOUN, SHAYLA M
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
16M04352
CANADA, SHERMAINE
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01750
CARMONA, MARTIN V
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00988
CARTER, VINCENT E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01359
CARTER, VINCENT E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16M09551
CASIS, MESHAWN S
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR01217
CASTANEDAGARCIA, LUIS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02383
CASTLE, ADAM T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
BOND RETURN
17CR02383
CASTLE, ADAM T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR01285
CASTLE, ADAM T
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17M03193
CASTORENA, EDGAR D
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01009
CAVAZOS, LISA
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
15M08685
CELANI, ANDREW C
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVOCATION HEARING
14CR00286
CHAU, ANDREW
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
BOND HEARING
16M11081
CHAVARRIA-HERRERA, OSCAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
17M03199
CHAVEZ, CRISANTOS R
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR05060
CHAVEZ, JOSEPH T
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
16CR03675
CHAVEZ, JOSEPH T
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR01165
CHAVEZ-ALBERTS, GARY D
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M07813
CHAVEZ-GUTIERREZ, ABNER
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17CR02883
CHISM, ARMON
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17CR01853
CHURCH, CHRISTOPHER B
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
11CR00410
COLON, DONTE ELROY
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
RE-SENTENCING
10CR04942
COLON, DONTE ELROY
8:30AM
Ctrm 5G
RE-SENTENCING
17CR02907
CONTRERAS, CALVIN
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
15M01321
CONTRERAS-GOMEZ, JAVIER
1:00AM
Ctrm 3E
HEARING
17CR01341
COOK, GEORGE E
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR01764
COOK, GEORGE E
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR00628
CORDOVA, EMILIO C
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01476
COURIM, PAUL M
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17M02076
CREDIT, JESSE
10:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01183
CREEL, TABITHA D
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07867
CREWS, GLENDA R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07487
CROOK, ROBERT L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07487
CROOK, ROBERT L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR07556
CROOPE, RICHARD L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
09CR02975
CRUM, MATTHEW IAN
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02549
CRUZ, CHANTEL M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02549
CRUZ, CHANTEL M
9:00AM
Ctrm 5C
BOND RETURN
17M01431
DAMIAN, ANGELO
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17M02536
DAVIDSON, HANNAH M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR00814
DEHERRERA, ANTHONY R
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02177
DEHOYOS, JOSE L
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17M00142
DELUNA, HECTOR MARIO
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
16CR07462
DENTON, ANDRE C
9:00AM
Ctrm 5G
HEARING
17CR02858
DEPRIEST-THURMOND, KAREEN L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR08058
DEROLF, NATHAN D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
16M09191
DIAZ-HERNANDEZ, DIANA
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09191
DIAZ-HERNANDEZ, DIANA
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17M03174
DOBRO, NEIL G
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR01483
DOMINGUEZ-PARADA, JORGE R
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17CR02414
DOMINGUEZ-PARADA, JORGE R
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
SENTENCING HEARING
16M11229
DORADO-GUTIERREZ, FRANCISC J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
17CR02294
DOUCETT, MARCUS ANTHONY JR
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14M11197
DOUGLAS, JOHNATHAN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17CR02391
DRESCHER, ANESCHKA
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02391
DRESCHER, ANESCHKA
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M02883
DUARTE, JIMMIE G JR
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR05317
DUENAS-DELGADILLO, ROBERTO
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPO RESET
17M03160
DUNNE, RYAN J
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00075
DUPONT, MICHAEL A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01303
DURHAM, HAROLD E
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
16CR05250
DUVALL-NGUYEN, VUONG BRYAN V
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
17M00199
DYER, DAVID L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
16M08141
EASTRIDGE, DOUGLAS
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M08141
EASTRIDGE, DOUGLAS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
16CR07239
ESCOBEDO, ANTONIO
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07239
ESCOBEDO, ANTONIO
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
12M08759
ESPARZA, OSCAR J
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
REVOCATION HEARING
15CR04639
ESQUIBEL, HOPE J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR04639
ESQUIBEL, HOPE J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
14M06435
ESTRADA, LETICIA A
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
16CR07306
ESTRADA-REYES, NORLAN G
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M03298
EVANS, DIONDRA D
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
14CR05576
EVANS, LAWRENCE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16CR08480
EVANS, TYLONE M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02341
FALCON, JORDIN E
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02341
FALCON, JORDIN E
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR07849
FARBER, JENNIFER S
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR10105
FELDER, RONTELL D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
HEARING
14M07293
FELDER, STEFON L
1:00AM
Ctrm 3B
HEARING
17M00040
FERGUSON, JUSTIN D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
HEARING
16CR02917
FEY, JERREL M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR00775
FEY, JERREL M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02557
FIELDER, DACE D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17CR01289
FISHER, KYLE P
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01380
FLORES, ARLITA R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03177
FLORES-BARRIENTOS, ANGELICA
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07864
FLOREZ, SASHA L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01454
FLYNN, MICHAEL FITZGERALD
8:30AM
Ctrm 1H
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03175
FOSSEN, JENNIFER K
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07110
FOUNTAIN, DONALD F
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07110
FOUNTAIN, DONALD F
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR05514
FRANCISCO, AMANDA H
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR06613
FRANKLIN, DANTE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR06839
FRANKLIN, DANTE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01327
FRANKLIN, DANTE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16M09679
FRANKLIN, DARRIS D
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09679
FRANKLIN, DARRIS D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17M03184
FRESQUEZ, JANELLE A
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR01793
FRYE, JEFFREY BRUCE
8:30AM
Ctrm 5G
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01528
GALLARDO, JUSTINO G
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14M04836
GALLEGOS, ADRIENNE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
RETURN ON P.S.I. (SENTENCING)
17M03188
GALLEGOS, SAMANTHA
10:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
16M09886
GALLER, WILLIAM S
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
16CR07832
GARCIA, DAVID
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M03422
GARCIA, JANENE DEE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
SHOW CAUSE HEARING
06M02301
GARCIA, MANUEL
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVOCATION HEARING
17CR02461
GARCIA, MARK A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02461
GARCIA, MARK A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M06392
GARCIA, MAURICE JUSTIN
11:00AM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17M03194
GARDNER, CYNTHIA
10:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03208
GARMILLA, XAVIER G
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR00251
GAUNA, GREGORY A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
END OF DEFERRED JUDGMENT
17CR01434
GEORGE, JOE J
9:00AM
Ctrm 5G
HEARING
17CR01870
GILL, JACQUELYN L
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17CR02790
GILMORE, RANDY L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SECOND ADVISEMENT
15M11447
GODINEZ, FELIPE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
16M09193
GOGUE, CHRISTOPHER M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17M02005
GOGUE, CHRISTOPHER M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR02762
GOMEZ, JOSEPH
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
14M11611
GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER HAYDEN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
17M03192
GONZALEZ, JOREGE I VILLA
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02773
GOODWIN, JOSHUA KEITH
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR07534
GRANVILLE, JOSHUA E
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
10M13242
GREEN, BRANDON S
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
16CR04260
GREGORIO, KARLO
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
15M06194
GRIFFIN, MICHAEL GEROME
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
15CR03566
GURROLA, LEOBARDO R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5G
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR02090
GURROLA, LEOBARDO R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
HEARING
16M11922
GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
IN CUSTODY HEARING
17CR10071
GUTIERREZ, GLORIA
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
FIRST ADVISEMENT
17CR01531
GUYMON, DON M
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
15M08631
GUZMAN, STEPHANIE L
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
16M12098
HALE, ROBBY L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
16M04314
HALL, HESPER
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01088
HALL, KRIS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16M04315
HAMLET, JAZMINE O
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02914
HARDIN, AUBREY J
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17M03939
HARRIS, WILLIAM C
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
IN CUSTODY HEARING
16CR02191
HART, AARON D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
STATUS HEARING
17CR01428
HART, AARON D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02395
HARTMANN, CAMERON
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02395
HARTMANN, CAMERON
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR01053
HATT, NICHOLAS J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01495
HAZAN, URI
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01527
HAZAN, URI
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01921
HEIT, LINDSEY
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M02200
HELLEVANG, MASON R
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR05378
HENDRIX, RODNEY M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
STATUS HEARING
17CR10068
HENDRIX, RODNEY M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
FIRST ADVISEMENT
15M08361
HERNANDEZ GAMON, JOSE
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVOCATION HEARING
16M01961
HERNANDEZ, EDWIN V
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17M03951
HERNANDEZ, ISAIHA M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
IN CUSTODY HEARING
17CR00499
HERNANDEZ, JOSE P
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M02305
HERNANDEZ, JULIO C
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
15CR03251
HERNANDEZ-CARD, JEFFREY
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR03251
HERNANDEZ-CARD, JEFFREY
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
15M09409
HERNANDEZ-GAMON, JOSE E
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVOCATION HEARING
17M03088
HERRERA, MIGUEL A
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02884
HODGES, DAIKWAN
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
16M08356
HOGARTH, DONELLE R
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
RETURN ON P.S.I. (SENTENCING)
17M01206
HOLGUIN ARMENDARIZ, ALDO A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
17M03181
HOLMES, JUNIUS A
10:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
16M02973
HOLST, KAREME K
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
16CR05416
HORTON, KHADASI A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
RE-SENTENCING
16M02532
HUDLEY, DEVAUGHN J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
SENTENCING HEARING
16M03232
HUDLEY, DEVAUGHN J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
17M00936
HUNER, RICK F
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR00486
HURTADO-PAREDES, MOISES
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR06521
IBARRA, JOSE
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SENTENCING HEARING
15M07866
IRONSHIELD, TREVOR
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01485
JACKSON, KHRIBA S
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR02803
JACKSON, LEVI R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
14CR04337
JANIS, ASHLEY D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
RE-SENTENCING
15CR01265
JANIS, ASHLEY D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR05707
JANIS, ASHLEY D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR04201
JIMENEZ-ARROYO, NANCY
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR07826
JOHNSON, JAMES
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07826
JOHNSON, JAMES
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16M09473
JONES, RYAN K
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
RETURN ON P.S.I. (SENTENCING)
16M01896
JONES, SKYLAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
15CR03984
JORDAN, THOMAS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M01944
JUAREZ-CORDOVA, ADAD A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
14M03446
JUAREZ-PARDO, PABLO
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17M02015
KAHLE, TROY J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
17M00734
KAKOS, MARISA S
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17M03233
KARST, DONALD R
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
BOND RETURN
16M11828
KELLEHER, AMANDA
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17CR00395
KELLEY, DARSEAN K
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
11CR03492
KELLY, JACOB L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
11CR03492
KELLY, JACOB L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17M02295
KESLEY, RACHEL A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
16M04345
KILBY, AMBER K
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR00659
KING, AUSTIN T
8:30AM
Ctrm 1H
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR04467
KINNEY, JAMES JR
8:30AM
Ctrm 5H
STATUS HEARING
15CR06820
KLINGEMANN, BLAINE W
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEAR COUNSEL
16CR00470
KNIGHT, ELIJAH J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR02710
KNIGHT, ELIJAH J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR05842
KNIGHT, ELIJAH J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02451
LACHER, WALTER J
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02451
LACHER, WALTER J
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR00293
LAMPKIN, JOSHUA I
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01699
LANE, ROBERT F
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17M01114
LANG MAID, ALYSSA D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR01911
LARIOS, BRIAN
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M02100
LAW, JEWARODE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
HEARING
17CR02121
LAWLEY, KYRA L
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01292
LEAKS, WILLIE
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
15CR01212
LEBEAU, XAVIER
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
END OF DEFERRED JUDGMENT
16CR06984
LEE, DALLAS D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR01926
LEE, JARMAL Q
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR05483
LEE, LARDELL
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR05483
LEE, LARDELL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR08417
LEPPEK, LUKE J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
11CR04827
LEVISON, KENDALL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
17CR10099
LEVISON, KENDALL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
FIRST ADVISEMENT
14M06567
LEWELLEN, SAIVON C
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
15M02918
LEWELLEN, SAIVON C
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVIEW HEARING
15M01456
LEWIS, PATRICE J
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
15CR04992
LICON, EMILIANO ZAPATA
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
16CR04121
LINDSEY, WILLIAM L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR07366
LINDSEY, WILLIAM L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR00657
LINDSLEY, FORREST E
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01781
LINDSLEY, FORREST E
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
SENTENCING HEARING
14CR03958
LINKHART, NATHAN ANGELO
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14CR03958
LINKHART, NATHAN ANGELO
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
11M11003
LOBOS, HEBRY M
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
IN CUSTODY HEARING
17CR02104
LOMBARDO, SAMUEL
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02634
LONG, ELVIN
9:00AM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M10664
LONGORIA-PITONES, MANUEL
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
BOND HEARING
17CR01749
LONTINE, TINISHA J
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02390
LOPER, WILLIE
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
BOND RETURN
17CR02390
LOPER, WILLIE
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR10281
LOPEZ, DENNIS SHAWN
8:30AM
Ctrm 4H
COMPETENCY HEARING
17CR00869
LOPEZ, JESUS A
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01266
LOPEZ, SAITH
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
14CR02842
LOPEZ, SUSAN FRANCES
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14CR02842
LOPEZ, SUSAN FRANCES
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
STATUS HEARING
16M10536
LOPEZ-BARCENAS, JESUS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17M04121
LOPEZ-TORRES, LUIS F
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
IN CUSTODY HEARING
16M09692
LOPEZ-VERA, RICARDO D
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09692
LOPEZ-VERA, RICARDO D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17M03520
LOPEZ-VERA, RICARDO D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR10106
LOVING, MICHAEL W
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
FIRST ADVISEMENT
17CR02942
LUCERO, DONALD NICHOLAS
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
15M05590
LUERAS, DONNA MARIE
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
16CR08556
LUJAN, ALESIA S
10:30AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15M09932
LUNDY, TASHA M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
15CR03681
LUQUE-QUINTANA, MANUEL
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR04559
MADISON, ALVIN L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
REVIEW HEARING
16M02776
MADISON, HERBERT
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVIEW HEARING
15M03302
MAESTAS, HEATHER
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
REVOCATION HEARING
16CR01675
MAEZ, JEFFREY M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
16CR06766
MAEZ, JEFFREY M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01944
MAGALLANES, ROBERT A
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02397
MARCEK, JOHN A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02397
MARCEK, JOHN A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02245
MARQUEZ, JAMES R
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02808
MARTIN, JOHAANE J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02681
MARTIN, JOSEPH
9:00AM
Ctrm 5G
BOND HEARING
17CR01956
MARTIN, WILLIAM C
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17M02772
MARTINEZ, EMILIA
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02859
MARTINEZ, ISAAC J
8:30AM
Ctrm 4G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR01831
MARTINEZ, JAMES J
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR07151
MARTINEZ, LATICIA M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07151
MARTINEZ, LATICIA M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR01940
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL WAYNE
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR05557
MARTINEZ, SELENA
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON REMAND
17CR01420
MARTINEZ, SONIA
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR00422
MARTINEZ-ARELLANO, LUIS A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00881
MARTINEZ-ARELLANO, LUIS A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01361
MARTINEZ-ARELLANO, LUIS A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01412
MARTINEZ-GONZALEZ, CARLOS A
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR02252
MAYNARD, TIFFANY L
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR01571
MCGHEE, JAMARIAN M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02398
MCGREW, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02398
MCGREW, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
15M11197
MCKINLEY, JONHA D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
16CR07282
MCSWANE, SHANE A
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07282
MCSWANE, SHANE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR04793
MEADOWS, DODGE
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
HEARING
16M01616
MEDRANO-VARGAS, JOSE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
16CR04024
MENDEZ, MARK D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR02384
MENDEZ, OSCAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
RE-SENTENCING
16CR06609
MENDEZ, OSCAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR04984
MENDEZ, RODNEY B
8:30AM
Ctrm 5H
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR01049
MENDEZ, RODNEY B
8:30AM
Ctrm 5H
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR02917
MENDOZA-TORRES, JESUS
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
15M10542
MERAZ, DANIEL M
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17M02885
MEREDITH, CHRISTOPHER M
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
17M02885
MEREDITH, CHRISTOPHER M
8:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR08323
MESTAS, KYLE E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M00716
MEZA-VASQUEZ, MIGUEL A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
BOND RETURN
17M03176
MIER-MACHADO, CARSOL
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02400
MILES, GIAVANNI
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02400
MILES, GIAVANNI
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR07662
MILLER, DOMENIC X
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR00367
MILLER, GEORGE E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
14M10871
MILLER, KIRSTEN E
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01578
MIMS, LAVELLE
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M04319
MINNIEFIELD, GARY J
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
15M06286
MISCHLER, JEFFREY H
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVOCATION HEARING
17CR02393
MITCHAM, KYLE L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02393
MITCHAM, KYLE L
8:00AM
Ctrm 5B
BOND RETURN
17CR00871
MOHAMED, ABDI A
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17M03170
MONCIVAIS, NICHOLAS D
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03326
MONTERO-ZARATE, NELSON
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
16CR06026
MONTOYA, ANGELINA D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M01211
MONTOYA, SABINO
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
16M02077
MONTUFAR-ELIZONDO, LENING F
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
 
MOORE, THOMAS A
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17CR01383
MORALES, DANIEL F
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR06689
MORALES-BAUTISTA, AGUSTIN M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR06689
MORALES-BAUTISTA, AGUSTIN M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
16M03393
MORALEZ, ADRIAN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
15CR06441
MORRIS, DONALD W
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07722
MORTIS, HAROLD A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR08103
MORTIS, HAROLD A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M00556
MOSS, MARYAH
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
16M01899
MOSS, TYLER Q
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
17M03197
MOUNTS, HUNTER W
10:00AM
Ctrm 3A
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03693
MUELLER, DAVID
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M03735
MUELLER, DAVID
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
SECOND ADVISEMENT
15M08388
MULHAUSER, NATHANIEL J
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
STATUS HEARING
17M02753
MULLEN, ALEXANDRA
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
BOND RETURN
17M02263
MUNOZ ACOSTA, EDGAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR01400
MUNOZ, RAMON
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00192
MUSCH, KENNETH T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR05369
MUSCH, KENNETH T
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR00192
MUSCH, KENNETH T
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17CR02388
NEAL, DARRYL R
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
BOND RETURN
17CR02388
NEAL, DARRYL R
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR01739
NELSON, BRANDON A
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14CR05539
NIEVES, SHANTE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5G
APPEAR COUNSEL
17CR00344
NIEVES, SHANTE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01502
NUNESS, JASON B
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR01706
NUNEZ, ADRIAN
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02567
OBRIEN, TEAGUE A
1:30PM
Ctrm 5H
BOND RETURN
17CR02567
OBRIEN, TEAGUE A
1:30PM
Ctrm 5H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M03990
ODBAYAR, UUGANCHIMEG
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
15M01408
OKEEFE, WILLIAM T
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01561
OLIVE, JOSHUA B
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR05330
ONTIVEROS, JOSE M
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
16M11308
ORDONEZ-PEREZ, TANIA JUDITH
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
17CR02870
OROSCO, ABRAHAM
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17M03185
ORTIZ, KAYLA E
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00489
ORTIZ-BEDOLLA, MIGUEL A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16M12138
ORTON, JONATHAN
10:00AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17CR01789
OWASBY, SHANNON JENNIE
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17CR02142
PACIARONI, ANN F
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR01166
PAGLIASOTTI, DANTE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01620
PAGLIASOTTI, DANTE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
15CR07006
PARRISH, JAMES DOUGLAS
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR07006
PARRISH, JAMES DOUGLAS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
STATUS HEARING
16CR06354
PATERSON, JAMES E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
15M08758
PAYAN-SALCEDO, IVAN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
REVOCATION HEARING
11M06784
PENA-CORDOVA, MARIA I
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR02796
PEREZ, JASON
8:30AM
Ctrm 5H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M04317
PEREZ, JUAN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
REVIEW HEARING
15CR06876
PERKINS, CAMERON D
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR06876
PERKINS, CAMERON D
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16M11610
PESQUERA-JACOME, MELVIN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M11610
PESQUERA-JACOME, MELVIN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
16CR05635
PETERS, MATTHEW D
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00394
PHINNEY, FRANKLIN R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16M04127
PICKERING, DANNY O
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M04127
PICKERING, DANNY O
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17CR01336
PIERCE, ERIN T
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
14M00192
PIERCE, MICHAEL D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
15M03062
PINEDA DIERA, SAUL
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
REVIEW HEARING
15CR04709
PITTMAN, EMANUEL V
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
16M10757
POLLOCK, ERIC
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M10757
POLLOCK, ERIC
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
15M03325
PORTER, JOHN W JR
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
17CR00927
POWELL, COLE W
9:00AM
Ctrm 5G
APPEAR COUNSEL
15CR06113
RAMIREZ, JOSE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
RE-SENTENCING
16CR05493
RAMIREZ, JOSE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
SENTENCING HEARING
17M02051
RAMIREZ-GARCIA, JOSE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
BOND RETURN
17CR02392
RAUDALES-CANACA, GERMAN A
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02392
RAUDALES-CANACA, GERMAN A
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR10003
REED, CARRECUS LAMAR
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01959
REESE, MEAGAN
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
16M08347
REGIER, KENTON
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M08347
REGIER, KENTON
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
17M00732
REID, KIMBERLY R
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
15CR04761
RESENDIZ-SANCHEZ, SARAHI
8:30AM
Ctrm 4H
STATUS HEARING
17CR00431
RESENDIZ-SANCHEZ, SARAHI
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
16CR06886
REYES, CARLOS
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02363
REYES, ERICA L
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
BOND RETURN
17CR02363
REYES, ERICA L
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR03175
REYNOLDS, NICOLE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16M04311
RICHMAN, EMILY G
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR00783
RIVERA, FEDERICO
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07959
RIVERA, FEDERICO
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR05933
RODRIGUESTORRES, ANAISELA
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M00827
RODRIGUEZ, PERLA C
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
16M03169
ROJAS, JUAN J
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
SENTENCING HEARING
15M04628
ROJO, ERICK E
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
REVIEW HEARING
16M10940
ROLDAN, GREGORY RYAN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17M00980
ROLLINS, COLEMAN M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17CR02380
ROOKE, DILLON R
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02380
ROOKE, DILLON R
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR00682
ROSENDO-PONCE, ERNESTINA N
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
14CR06604
RUCKER, QWAMECIA V
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR01055
RUIZ, DANIEL L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
17M03198
RUIZ, ROBERTO
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
16M00548
RUMINER, DOMINIC M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR00240
RUSCIOLELLI, CURTIS J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
16M04515
SAAVEDRA, ADRIAN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
17M01955
SAGER, IMADEDDIN A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
15M07938
SAINDON, JESSICA
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17M03203
SALAS, LOUIS
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
16M09332
SALAS-MARTINEZ, DARIEN
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M09332
SALAS-MARTINEZ, DARIEN
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
17CR00265
SALAZAR, MIGUEL G
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02242
SANCHEZ, KANDACE E
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR04964
SANCHEZ, RAMON
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR06655
SANCHEZ-URIAS, MAGDIEL
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17M03834
SANTILLAN-HERNANDEZ, LUIS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND RETURN
17CR01549
SANTILLANO, JESUS J
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00170
SCHENCK, MARTIN R
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
15M10709
SCOTT, DEBORAH G
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
17CR02641
SEGURA, CASSANDRA
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
16M10759
SEGURA, JOSEPH
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17CR01019
SEMINARA, BLAKE A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02904
SEPULVEDA, SONNY F
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17CR00627
SERRANO-MENDOZA, MARK A
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02205
SETLIFF, STEPHEN T
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
15M04600
SEYMOUR, JUSTIN L
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
REVOCATION SENTENCING
17CR02360
SHACKELFORD, JOSEPH E
1:30PM
Ctrm 5H
BOND RETURN
17CR02360
SHACKELFORD, JOSEPH E
1:30PM
Ctrm 5H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
15CR03518
SHERRER, TERRANCE R
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
RE-SENTENCING
16CR06505
SHERRER, TERRANCE R
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16M12167
SIERRA, SERIGO J
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
BOND HEARING
15M07238
SIMMONS, MICHAEL
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
REVOCATION HEARING
17CR02389
SIMON, HAROLD F
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
BOND RETURN
17CR02389
SIMON, HAROLD F
1:30PM
Ctrm 5G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
14CR00666
SIMPSON, LESLIE D
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M10924
SINELNIK, CHRISTOPHER A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
DISPO RESET
17CR10100
SINGH, INDERJEET
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
FIRST ADVISEMENT
17CR01247
SIPES, DAEOSIONAE A
1:40PM
Ctrm 1H
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02284
SIXTOS-DIAZ, JUAN C
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02091
SKEENS, RUTH ANNETTE
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
14CR05340
SLOAN, LISA A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
15CR00551
SLOAN, LISA A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17CR02355
SLOAN, LISA A
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17M01534
SMITH, FARRIS B
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR00785
SMITH, FREDERICK
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02410
SMITH, KIMBERLY C
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
BOND RETURN
17CR02410
SMITH, KIMBERLY C
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR10101
SONEBERG, AMANDA
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
FIRST ADVISEMENT
17CR08588
SOPRIS, CECILY R
9:30AM
Ctrm 5H
REVIEW HEARING
17M00242
SOTELO-DIAZ, ERIC
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
16CR08006
SPENCER, MARK T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR08006
SPENCER, MARK T
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR02403
SPRUELL, CHAD L
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
BOND RETURN
17CR02403
SPRUELL, CHAD L
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR01042
STANCHIU, BRUCE N
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
17CR02169
STANCHIU, BRUCE N
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
16CR08383
STEVENS, TIMOTHY E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
17M03183
STICKLEY, JESSICA RAE
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR08481
STNOLDE, DEZY R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
ARRAIGNMENT
15M07314
STRACHAN, RONALD W
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15M07314
STRACHAN, RONALD W
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
16M06464
SUMMERS, SHELBY M
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
SENTENCING HEARING
17M01479
SWANSON, JEFFREY A
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR10107
SWIFT, JASON CHARLES
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
FIRST ADVISEMENT
13CR05681
SWIFT, LASHAWN M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
BOND HEARING
16CR06041
SYKES, CARL E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
COMPETENCY HEARING
16CR06899
SYKES, CARL E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
COMPETENCY HEARING
16CR06987
SYKES, CARL E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
COMPETENCY HEARING
16CR07043
SYKES, CARL E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
COMPETENCY HEARING
15CR05653
SYLVESTER, SIDNEY
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
16CR03018
SYLVESTER, SIDNEY
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
APPEARANCE ON ARREST WARRANT
17M00712
TAFOYA, STEPHANIE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
PLEA AND SETTING
17M02495
TANNER, SHAMAE B
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR01780
TAVES, KEVIN K
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
16M05330
TAYLOR, SHARI L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
RESTITUTION HEARING
16M03663
THACH, LYKHA
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07262
THOMPSON, AUTUMN N
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01430
THOMPSON, AUTUMN N
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07933
THOMPSON, ERIC N
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
STATUS HEARING
16CR02973
THOMPSON, RONNIE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16CR05065
THOMPSON, RONNIE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16CR07660
THOMPSON, RONNIE L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
STATUS HEARING
16CR01584
THORNTON, NATHAN D
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR10265
THORNTON, NATHAN D
1:30PM
Ctrm 4H
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR05992
TISCARENO-CABALLOS, AVNER O
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
DISPOSITION HEARING
16CR03230
TOMCZAK, DAVID P
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
SHOW CAUSE HEARING
17CR02011
TONOZZI, XELA
1:30PM
Ctrm 1H
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17CR02635
TORRES, MICHAEL A
9:00AM
Ctrm 4G
SECOND ADVISEMENT
17M04055
TUCKER, CORBEN C
1:30PM
Ctrm 3D
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16M07434
TURNER, TYRONE F
1:30PM
Ctrm 3A
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M07434
TURNER, TYRONE F
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
DISPO RESET
17CR01257
TWINAM, AARON J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01938
TWINAM, AARON J
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16M00744
UPSHAW, ROBERT L
8:30AM
Ctrm 3D
REVIEW HEARING
16M04327
URBINA, JUAN J JR
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
13CR04435
URIOSTE, DESTINY LYNN MARIE
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
APPEAR COUNSEL
16M04331
VALADEZ, MARCO
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR01673
VALDEZ-CERVANTES, ANDRES
9:00AM
Ctrm 5B
SECOND ADVISEMENT
16CR03593
VALDOVINOS-MAGANA, LUIS M
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING
17CR01657
VALENCIA, AMANDA M
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02891
VANDRIE, CHAD A
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
17CR00712
VAUGHN, TONY L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00712
VAUGHN, TONY L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
STATUS HEARING
17CR01294
VELA, JOE
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M01123
VELASQUEZ-DEHERRERA, LINDA K
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
PLEA AND SETTING
13M09861
VELASQUEZ-RODRIGUEZ, GUILL
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
SENTENCING HEARING
16CR07602
VERUCCHI, SHAUN M
9:30AM
Ctrm 5G
REVIEW HEARING
16M01578
VIGIL, CHELSEA K
1:30PM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17M03166
VIGIL, DIONNE S
8:00AM
Ctrm 3E
ARRAIGNMENT
15M06474
VINCENT, MARCUS D
1:00AM
Ctrm 3B
HEARING
15M06474
VINCENT, MARCUS D
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
REVIEW HEARING
17M03229
VOELTNER, GABRIALE L
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
BOND RETURN
17CR01936
WADE, JUSTIN S
8:00AM
Ctrm 4G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR02852
WAITE, CLARENCE L
10:00AM
NO ASSIGNED COURTROOM
CHARGES FILED [FILED IN COURT]
14M06593
WALDROF, JAMES
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
SHOW CAUSE HEARING
16CR07874
WALTON, BYRON L
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
MOTIONS HEARING
16CR07874
WALTON, BYRON L
8:30AM
Ctrm 5C
DISPOSITION HEARING
12CR03878
WARDLOW, JOSHUA T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION SENTENCING
13CR01724
WARDLOW, JOSHUA T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION SENTENCING
16CR06327
WARDLOW, JOSHUA T
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
17CR02357
WARE, DANIEL J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
BOND RETURN
17CR02357
WARE, DANIEL J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5C
SECOND ADVISEMENT
09M06937
WATSON, SHANNON
8:30AM
Ctrm 3A
BOND RETURN
17M02078
WATTS, CHARLES
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17M02078
WATTS, CHARLES
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
16M10012
WATTS, RICHARD CORNELIUS
1:30PM
Ctrm 3E
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16M10012
WATTS, RICHARD CORNELIUS
8:30AM
Ctrm 3E
DISPO RESET
15CR05303
WEBB, NICOLAS J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
15CR07083
WEBB, NICOLAS J
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
SENTENCING HEARING
16M09313
WEGS, BRANDON M
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
BOND RETURN
14CR01901
WEITZMAN, TODD
1:30PM
Ctrm 5B
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
15CR04838
WEITZMAN, TODD
1:30PM
Ctrm 5A
REVOCATION HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
14CR01901
WEITZMAN, TODD
8:30AM
Ctrm 5B
STATUS HEARING
17CR01334
WHITE, MICHAEL L
1:00PM
Ctrm 1H
PLEA AND SETTING
17CR01552
WILLIAMS, FRANK
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07524
WILLIAMS, FRANK O
8:30AM
Ctrm 5A
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR00325
WILLIAMS, PHILLIPP
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
16CR07720
WILSON, BONNIE E
1:30PM
Ctrm 5D
MOTIONS HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
16CR07720
WILSON, BONNIE E
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
14CR02025
WILSON, DWIGHT
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
DISPOSITION HEARING
17CR01493
WILSON, DWIGHT
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01494
WILSON, DWIGHT
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR02256
WILSON, SHANE D
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01760
WINGET, DAVID M
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17CR01277
WOMACK, PAUL S
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR00501
YAHRAUS, ASHLEY N
8:00AM
Ctrm 5G
PRELIMINARY HEARING [SUBPOENA GENERATED]
17CR01580
YORK, FREDERICK R
8:30AM
Ctrm 5D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M03182
YOUNG-ANDERSON, ADRIANNA L
8:00AM
Ctrm 3D
ARRAIGNMENT
17M02838
ZAMORA, DALE C
8:30AM
Ctrm 3B
PLEA AND SETTING
17M03158
ZUNIGA, OFELIA M
8:00AM
Ctrm 3B
ARRAIGNMENT
4/27/2017 4:20:01 AM
NOTICE: The accuracy of information provided by the Denver District Attorney's Office Website concerning court proceedings is not official. This information is provided as a public service. No assurance as to the accuracy of this information is intended. Official information concerning court proceedings in Denver should be obtained from the clerk of the District Court in Room 135, Phone: (720) 865-8301 or the clerk of the County Court in Room 160, Phone: (720) 337-0410.

CAUTION: There are certain names that are more common than others and many individuals may have the same or similar names. You should not rely on the appearance of a name alone in this limited information as identifying any particular individual.
Page 1 of 1